Home Athletes'Corner Coaching in Italy About Us
About Us About Us

Shock Team


Weekly Squad Training Sessions


Uniforms & Merchandising


Camps


Athletes


Event Calendar

About Us

Junior Athletes in Training:

Juniors 19-16  - Youth 15-13

Sub-Juniors Under 12  - Kids Under 8





Jack Grigg - 2000 AUS - Triathlon TA Draft Legal Licence

TVDP Victoria State Squad

ST Performance Squad


Max Norman - 2001 AUS - Triathlon TA Draft Legal Licence

NSW State Squad

ST Performance Squad


Caleb Therkildsen - 2001 AUS - Triathlon TA Draft Legal Licence

ST Development Squa





Will Maclean - 2002 AUS - Triathlon TA Draft Legal Licence

ST Performance Squad


Alex Freire - 2002 AUS - Soccer & Triathlon TA Draft Legal Licence

ST Development Squad


Laura Gillard - 2002 AUS - Triathlon TA Draft Legal Licence

ST Associated Athlete





Jackson Tenhave - 2003 AUS - Triathlon

ST Associated Athlete


Genevieve White - 2004 AUS - Triathlon Youth A

ST Development Squad


Michaela Frenks - 2005 AUS - Hockey & Triathlon Youth B

ST Development Squad




Jonathon Gillard - 2004 AUS

 ST Associated Athlete

Luke Mazzocchi - 2005 AUS - Triathlon Youth B

ST Associated Athlete



Liam Willcox - 2005 AUS - Triathlon  TA Draft Legal Licence

TVDP Victoria State Squad

ST Performance Squad


Angus White - 2006 AUS - Triathlon Youth B

ST Development Squad


Macca Maclean - 2006 AUS - Triathlon Youth B

ST Development Squad


Becky White - 2008 AUS - Triathlon Sub Junior

ST Participation Squad

Ruby Bonnor - 2006 AUS - Triathlon Sub Junior

ST Participation Squad

Gemma Kilner - AUS - Triathlon Kids Squad

ST Participation Squad




Harrison Bonnor - 2010 AUS - Triathlon Sub Junior

ST Participation Squad


Kobie Skeers - 2006 AUS - Triathlon Youth B

ST Development Squad


Josh Sandral - 2010 AUS - Triathlon Sub Junior

ST Participation Squad


Lilly Godfrey - 2005 AUS

ST Participation Squad


Charlotte Dean - 2004 AUS

ST Participation Squad


Bella Godfrey - 2002 AUS - Soccer & AFL

ST Participation Squad


Lorenzo Andreoni - 2000 ITA Soccer / Beach Volley

ST Italian Squad


Andrea Palma - ITA -

Sub Junior

ST Italian Squad


Leonardo …….. - ITA -

Sub Junior

ST Italian Squad